Unklone - Designated #41

Unklone
Unklone - Designated #41
1616 mb
  • Musician:
    Unklone
  • Title:
    Designated #41
  • Genre:
  • Short info:
    Label: Fifth Wall Records ‎– 5WALL006
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM
    Country: US
    Date of released: 26 Aug 2013
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Techno
  • ZIP Size FLAC version
    1616 megabytes
  • ZIP Size MP3 version
    1757 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.0
  • Votes:
    537
  • Format:
    DMF VOC DTS MMF MPC MP3 VOX APE MP3

Download links


Unklone - Designated #41
MP3 version


1616 downloads at 32 mb/s

Unklone - Designated #41
FLAC version


1757 downloads at 39 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Tetsuo
A2 Sleep
B1 Grit 555
B2 Grit 555 (Clouds Remix)
Remix – Clouds

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): 5 WALL 006. A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): 5 WALL 006. B1 MPO

Recommendations




Free download links: